Mt. Olivet Lodge No. 226

Christiansburg, Ohio

Past Masters

Past Masters

Mt. Olivet #226 Past Masters

 

 

Year Served: Name:

2019   Paul Sullenberger

2018   RWB Michael D. Sullenberger

2017  James Nunn


2016  Dennis Kirk

2015  Eric Johnson

2014  Eric Johnson

2013 James Macy


2012 Doug Kirk

2011 James Nunn

2010 Richard Walker

2009 Mike Sullenberger, RWB

2008 Eugene Group, RWB

2007 Eugene Group, RWB

2006 Kenneth Castle
2006 Mike Sullenberger, RWB (DDGM)

2005 Paul Sullenberger
2005 Mike Sullenberger, RWB (DDGM)

2004 Kenneth G. Stagner
2004 Mike Sullenberger, RWB (DDGM)

2003 Kenneth D. Stagner

2002 Eugene Group, RWB

2001 Mike Sullenberger

2000 Eugene Group, RWB

1999 Kent Myers

1998 Sam Sullenberger

1997 Leroy Snipes

1996 Emerson Rutt

1995 Steven Minnich

1994 James Taylor

1993 Danny Bentley

1992 Mike Sullenberger

1991 Mike Sullenberger

1990 Joseph Oldham

1989 Joseph Oldham

1988 Joseph Oldham

1987 Doug Wilmeth

1986 Mike Sullenberger

1985 Bill Fairchild
1985 Mike Sullenberger, 9th District Officers Association President

1984 Mike Sullenberger

1983 Brian Sheppard

1982 Larry Sinclair

1981 Kenneth Stagner
1981 Eugene Group, RWB, DDGM

1980 David Kirk
1980 Eugene Group, RWB, DDGM

1979 Dennis Gheen
1979 Eugene Group, RWB, DDGM

1978 David Zimmerman

1977 Michael Nitchman

1976 Ronald Nitchman

1975 Richard Nitchman

1974 Herbert Nitchman

1973 Eugene Group

1972 Lanny Kendall

1971 Charles Fay

1970 Keith Johnson

1969 Gary Stephens

1968 Donald Kirk

1967 James Pence

1966 Clyde Lee

1965 William Lee

1964 Bill Poling

1963 Raymond See

1962 Charles Bloss Sr.

1961 Dwight Mills

1960 Howard Storer

1959 Delmer Davis

1958 Donald Baker

1957 Frank Parrott

1956 Bernard Shook

1955 Roderick Stevens

1954 Robert W. Miller

1953 Edwin Stevens

1952 Howard Shaffer

1951 Richard Marshall

1950 Walter Barnhart

1949 Homer Baker

1948 Roy Group

1947 James Hyde

1946 Charles Hyde

1945 Robert Heck

1944 Norris Kessler

1943 Charles Wilson

1942 Lester Miller Sr.

1941 Robert Stephens

1940 Floyd Schlecty

1939 Robert Urick

1938 Floyd Mills

1937 Raymond Hale

1936 Lloyd Bruner

1935 Jean Stafford

1934 Robert Walker

1933 Fred Shook

1932 Byron Warren

1931 H.J. Roberts

1930 Albert Urick

1929 Rush Foster

1928 Earl Merritt

1927 Glendon Jenkins

1926 T.W. Draper

1925 Gail Miller

1924 Earl Bright

1923 Earl Bright

1922 Albert Rogers

1921 Horace Wilgus

1920 Morris Leffel

1919 J.W. Heffner

1918 Martin Whitmer

1917 J.C. Bragunnier

1916 J.R. Marshall

1915 W.L. Deaton

1914 Howard Wilgus

1913 Lon Dobbins

1912 A.B. Hollis

1911 A.J. Bright

1910 J.B. Hollis

1909 J.B. Hollis

1908 J.M. Sayler

1907 J. M. Salyer

1906 L.A. Merritt

1905 L.E. Swearinger

1904 L.A. Merritt

1903 J.B. Hollis

1902 J.B. Hollis

1901 L.A. Merritt

1900 L.A. Merritt

1899 J.B. Hollis

1898 J.B. Hollis

1897 B.F. Light

1896 J.B. Hollis

1895 J.B.Hollis

1894 J.B. Hollis

1893 J.B. Hollis

1892 J.B. Hollis

1891 J.B. Hollis

1890 J.B. Hollis

1889 J.B. Hollis

1888 C.H. Wright

1887 C.H. Wright

1886 C.H. Wright

1885 C.H. Wright

1884 C.H. Wright

1883 C.H. Wright

1882 C.H. Wright

1881 C.H. Wright

1880 C.H. Wright

1879 C.H. Wright

1878 L.R. Howell

1877 L.R. Howell

1876 L.R. Howell

1875 L.R. Howell

1874 A.E. Pond

1873 A.E. Pond

1872 A.E. Pond

1871 L.R. Howell

1870 Joseph E. Mumford

1869 John Fenimore

1868 John Fenimore

1867 John Fenimore

1866 J.L. Musson

1865 J.L. Musson

1864 John Fenimore

1863 John Fenimore

1862 James Musson

1861 Levi Ross

1860 John Miranda

1859 John West

1858 Levi Ross

1857 John West

1856 John West

1855 John West

1854 Isaac Fisher

1853 Isaac Fisher

1852 John West


You are here: Home Past Masters